JARVIS-like (IRON MAN) Hologram

oke setelah sekian lama gak posting, akan aku buka lembaran lembaran baru halaman blog ini. Dimulai dari film IRON MAN, siapa yang tidak tau hologram yang di puter puter di film tersebut? Naah, sekarang (sebenernya aku tau videonya udah lama banget sih) ada nih konsepnya. Monggo diliat.

[vimeo http://vimeo.com/59377788]

gimana? mau buat? yuk bikin sama aku😀

Sumber ide : http://badassjs.com/post/44786596458/an-iron-man-like-3d-hologram-controlled-by-leap-motion

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s